21e Course de Noël des Moulins - Steenvoorde 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1487 | ACKET Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1293 | ACKET Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2135 | ALEXANDRE Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:07 (379e) | |||
0 | 1635 | ALLART Romain | Los gringos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:27:02 (1249e) | ||
0 | 2193 | ALLEGRE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:37 (790e) | |||
0 | 1607 | ALLEWEIRELDT Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:58 (1111e) | |||
0 | 1300 | ALSBERGHE Stephane | Herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:32:02 (1291e) | ||
0 | 1299 | ALSBERGHE Magali | Herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:32:18 (1295e) | ||
0 | 1508 | AMAGAT Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:14 (70e) | |||
0 | 1242 | AMEUR-YOUCEF Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:57 (1031e) | |||
0 | 1397 | ANDRE Enzo | Les andre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:58:14 (102e) | ||
0 | 1399 | ANDRE Vincent | Les andre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:29 (929e) | ||
0 | 1398 | ANDRE Carine | Les andre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:58 (762e) | ||
0 | 1657 | ANDRÉ Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:56 (761e) | |||
0 | 1663 | ANDRIES Pascal | Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:03 (281e) | ||
0 | 1664 | ANDRIES Isabelle | Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:50 (214e) | ||
0 | 1400 | ARNOULD Caroline | Team salomon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:42:52 (1339e) | ||
0 | 1308 | ASTEZAN Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:24 (525e) | |||
0 | 1132 | AUDIC Jennifer | Les comic girls | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:36 (355e) | ||
0 | 2120 | AUGUSTE Cathy | Herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:34 (1169e) | ||
0 | 1987 | AUPICQ Céline | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:15 (180e) | ||
0 | 1422 | AUTIN Capucine | Asptt lille metropole athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:43 (879e) | ||
0 | 1568 | BACOT Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:20 (1008e) | |||
0 | 1582 | BACOT Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:19 (1007e) | |||
0 | 2098 | BACQUET Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:54 (757e) | |||
0 | 2099 | BACQUET Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:54 (756e) | |||
0 | 2055 | BACQUET Francis | Axa atout c?ur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:20 (1061e) | ||
0 | 2310 | BACQUEVILLE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:56 (535e) | |||
0 | 2316 | BACQUEVILLE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:38 (810e) | |||
0 | 2323 | BACQUEVILLE Teo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:21 (83e) | |||
0 | 1612 | BACROT Frederic | Team ccc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1087 | BAEHR Franck | Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:26 (947e) | ||
0 | 1824 | BAERT Emeric | Acc chappelle d armentieres | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:53 (611e) | ||
0 | 1310 | BAILLARGEAU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:32:40 (1296e) | |||
0 | 1309 | BAILLARGEAU Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:31:29 (1282e) | |||
0 | 1263 | BAILLEUL Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:29 (223e) | |||
0 | 1024 | BAILLEUL Gauthier | Toujours plus | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:03 (1042e) | ||
0 | 1892 | BAILLIEUL Charles | Les clodettes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:59 (619e) | ||
0 | 1890 | BAILLIEUL Sandrine | Les clodettes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:00 (621e) | ||
0 | 1891 | BAILLIEUL Hervé | Les clodettes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:58 (617e) | ||
0 | 2066 | BAILLIEUL Martin | Les clodettes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:55 (614e) | ||
0 | 2067 | BAILLIEUL Léa | Les clodettes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1917 | BAISNÉE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:40 (21e) | |||
0 | 1365 | BAJELVAC Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:16 (992e) | |||
0 | 1368 | BAJELVAC Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:18 (994e) | |||
0 | 1785 | BALCEREK Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:10 (539e) | |||
0 | 1160 | BALLIEU Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:28 (210e) | |||
0 | 1526 | BALLOY Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1579 | BANCHEREAU Sébastien | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:10 (708e) | ||
0 | 1753 | BANCQUART Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:13 (229e) | |||
0 | 1251 | BARBRY Sylvie | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:47:57 (1030e) | ||
0 | 1652 | BARON Céline | Racquinghem club canin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:16 (1165e) | ||
0 | 2392 | BARON Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2391 | BARROIS Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2050 | BARSELO Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2339 | BARUZZI Raphael | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:57 (37e) | ||
0 | 1431 | BASSEMENT Thomas | Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:00 (26e) | ||
0 | 2202 | BASTAERT Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:00 (418e) | |||
0 | 2153 | BASTAERT Jean marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:24 (8e) | |||
0 | 1362 | BASTIEN Nathalie | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:04 (884e) | ||
0 | 1363 | BASTIEN Dominique | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:38:41 (877e) | ||
0 | 1164 | BATAILLE Nora | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:56:44 (1362e) | |||
0 | 1163 | BATAILLE Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1004 | BATONNIER Franck | Les chouffeurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:43:24 (1344e) | ||
0 | 1210 | BAUDENS Chantal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:08 (1047e) | |||
0 | 2333 | BAUDOIN Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:52 (769e) | |||
0 | 2215 | BAY Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:35 (89e) | |||
0 | 1779 | BAYART Thierry | Liberty aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:10 (270e) | ||
0 | 1289 | BAZERBES MORVILLE Valérie | V ami pe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1065 | BEAUSSART Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:16 (399e) | |||
0 | 1417 | BECK Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:46 (316e) | |||
0 | 1430 | BECK Jérôme | As steenvoorde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:04 (950e) | ||
0 | 1238 | BECQUERIAUX Virginie | Herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:25:19 (1238e) | ||
0 | 1237 | BECQUERIAUX Arnaud | Herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:25:01 (1234e) | ||
0 | 1460 | BECU Anne | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:20 (926e) | ||
0 | 2325 | BECUE Louise | Clll armentieres | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:34 (77e) | ||
0 | 2472 | BECUWE Winoc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:15 (546e) | |||
0 | 1589 | BEDDAH Mustapha | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:16:10 (1202e) | |||
0 | 2439 | BEGHIN Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:29:25 (695e) | |||
0 | 1432 | BEGREM Vanessa | Fitnessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:28 (1132e) | ||
0 | 2109 | BEKAERT Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:55 (99e) | |||
0 | 1944 | BELLYNCK Francis | Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:54:15 (71e) | ||
0 | 1536 | BELOTTI Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1918 | BENDOURO Nada | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:21 (751e) | |||
0 | 1006 | BENOÎT Olivier | Les chouffeurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:29:24 (1256e) | ||
0 | 1280 | BENOIT Sebastien | Les supers s | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:10 (860e) | ||
0 | 2245 | BENOIT Anaïs | Ca coudekerque branche | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:12 (1049e) | ||
0 | 1175 | BENYACHOU Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:15 (1068e) | |||
0 | 1593 | BEQUEREL Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:48 (511e) | |||
0 | 2295 | BERLEMONT Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:37 (467e) | |||
0 | 1220 | BERNACKI Thierry | Les servinois creoles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:44 (973e) | ||
0 | 1223 | BERNACKI Hélène | Les servinois creoles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:42 (963e) | ||
0 | 1345 | BERNARD Orane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:18 (1054e) | |||
0 | 1334 | BERNARD Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:12 (296e) | |||
0 | 2324 | BERNARD David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2354 | BERNICOT Olivier | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:25 (629e) | ||
0 | 1988 | BERNICOT Ludivine | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:23 (627e) | ||
0 | 1907 | BERON Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:48 (189e) | |||
0 | 1989 | BERQUE Marc | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:58 (179e) | ||
0 | 1063 | BERQUEZ Pascal | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:10 (1270e) | ||
0 | 1026 | BERTELOOT Magalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:33 (636e) | |||
0 | 2491 | BERTHELOOT Claude | Cs ibm nord normandie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:28:14 (653e) | ||
0 | 2492 | BERTHELOOT Genevieve | Cs ibm nord normandie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:04 (623e) | ||
0 | 1481 | BERTHELOOT Régine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:39 (356e) | |||
0 | 2110 | BERTHELOOT David | Running club des monts de flandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:20 (82e) | ||
0 | 1259 | BERTHELOT Nathalie | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:06 (1045e) | ||
0 | 1260 | BERTHELOT Sebastien | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:59 (1035e) | ||
0 | 1325 | BESWICK Cyril | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2148 | BEUGNY Fanny | Arnyfano | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:20 (311e) | ||
0 | 1725 | BEVE Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:23 (555e) | |||
0 | 1661 | BEWERSDORF Magdalena | Z arrangees | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:53 (819e) | ||
0 | 1068 | BEWERSDORF Jessica | Z arrangees | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:51 (818e) | ||
0 | 2078 | BEYAERT Pierre | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:37 (57e) | ||
0 | 2077 | BEYAERT Mickael | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:20 (54e) | ||
0 | 1101 | BEYAERT Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:09 (425e) | |||
0 | 1005 | BIANCHI Jérémy | Les chouffeurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:44:48 (1348e) | ||
0 | 2270 | BIDAUD Jean-marc | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:38:00 (856e) | ||
0 | 1209 | BIERRY David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1602 | BILLAUD Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1603 | BILLAUD Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1137 | BINET Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:42 (79e) | |||
0 | 1200 | BISERTE Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:08 (953e) | |||
0 | 1806 | BLONDELLE Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:12 (803e) | |||
0 | 1727 | BLUM Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:41 (911e) | |||
0 | 1686 | BODART Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:20 (483e) | |||
0 | 1030 | BODART Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:23 (313e) | |||
0 | 2076 | BOEYAERT Raphhael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:50 (303e) | |||
0 | 1991 | BOEYAERT Marie-monique | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:51 (438e) | ||
0 | 1990 | BOEYAERT René | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:51 (437e) | ||
0 | 2227 | BOGAERT Manuel | Handi aventures | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:12 (324e) | ||
0 | 1038 | BOGAERT Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1631 | BOITEL Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:07 (649e) | |||
0 | 1311 | BOLLART Alexis | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:06:34 (1376e) | ||
0 | 2187 | BOLLIER Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:24 (526e) | |||
0 | 1887 | BONAMI Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:23 (556e) | |||
0 | 1133 | BONDUELLE Sebastien | Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:46 (262e) | ||
0 | 2463 | BONEL Frederic | Les dunes de l espoir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:51 (740e) | ||
0 | 1062 | BONNEEL André | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1489 | BONNIER Franck | Delpsp team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:38:30 (1319e) | ||
0 | 2133 | BONNIÈRE Ovide | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:21 (170e) | |||
0 | 1149 | BONTE Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:04:21 (181e) | |||
0 | 2380 | BONTE Gino | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:34 (9e) | |||
0 | 1022 | BOONAERT Cecile | Toujours plus | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:02 (1041e) | ||
0 | 2101 | BOQUET Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:59 (344e) | |||
0 | 2024 | BOSCHETTI Maxime | Asdn cd59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:07 (221e) | ||
0 | 2025 | BOSCHETTI Julie | Asdn cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:06 (220e) | ||
0 | 2466 | BOUBAY Christophe | Les dunes de l espoir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:46 (736e) | ||
0 | 1083 | BOUCAU Phillippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:52 (514e) | |||
0 | 2258 | BOUCHER Laurie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:46:00 (1353e) | |||
0 | 1291 | BOUCHERY Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:12 (925e) | |||
0 | 1232 | BOUCHEZ Coralie | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:04:20 (1364e) | ||
0 | 1381 | BOUDAQUIN Jeanne | Team salomon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:42:58 (1343e) | ||
0 | 1196 | BOUDET Corinne | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:31:13 (1275e) | ||
0 | 1496 | BOULANGER Ludovic | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:57 (1032e) | ||
0 | 1964 | BOULINGUEZ Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:06 (923e) | |||
0 | 2478 | BOULINGUIEZ Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:36 (12e) | |||
0 | 1580 | BOUNOUARA Coralie | Fitnessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:20 (1180e) | ||
0 | 1581 | BOUNOUARA Achraf | Fitnessa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:16 (1150e) | ||
0 | 1494 | BOUQUENIAUX Anne sophie | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:44 (1016e) | ||
0 | 2036 | BOURDEAU Fiona | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:22 (363e) | |||
0 | 1141 | BOURDIN Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:33 (462e) | |||
0 | 1142 | BOURDIN Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:16 (96e) | |||
0 | 2319 | BOURDREZ Amelie | Seclin athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:34 (603e) | ||
0 | 1369 | BOURGEOIS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:17 (993e) | |||
0 | 2369 | BOURGEOIS Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:08:08 (227e) | |||
0 | 2410 | BOURLET Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:52 (1108e) | |||
0 | 1573 | BOURREE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:50:15 (42e) | |||
0 | 1930 | BOUTTELGIER Caroline | Run4all | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:24:30 (562e) | ||
0 | 1646 | BOUVE Mégane | Racquinghem club canin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1250 | BOUVILLE Boris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:06 (195e) | |||
0 | 2453 | BOUVRY Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:53 (134e) | |||
0 | 1626 | BOUY Mélanie | Club canin racquinghem canicross | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:17 (1166e) | ||
0 | 1977 | BOUYER Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1992 | BRACQ Alice | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:22 (626e) | ||
0 | 2402 | BREVIÈRE Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2200 | BRIANCHON Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:02:06 (1146e) | |||
0 | 2436 | BRICOUT Théo | Adh | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:38 (468e) | ||
0 | 1420 | BRIETZ Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:16 (654e) | |||
0 | 2328 | BRILLARD Frédéric | Hoy 1000 bornes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:12 (941e) | ||
0 | 2329 | BRILLARD Hortense | Hoy 1000 bornes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:11 (938e) | ||
0 | 1437 | BRINGARD Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:51 (898e) | |||
0 | 1436 | BRINGARD Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:49 (897e) | |||
0 | 1269 | BROGNARD Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:58 (1033e) | |||
0 | 2145 | BROGNARD Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:30 (234e) | |||
0 | 2353 | BRUNAUX Patrice | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:03:44 (173e) | ||
0 | 1235 | BRUNEEL Arnaud | Herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:37:01 (1314e) | ||
0 | 1739 | BRUTSAERT Franck | Cmdc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:37:41 (1315e) | ||
0 | 1670 | BUDZINSKI Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:39 (299e) | |||
0 | 2360 | BUGNY Marine | Bygny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:04 (706e) | ||
0 | 2116 | BUIRETTE Arthur | Boralex | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:16:02 (1198e) | ||
0 | 1391 | BUISINE Laurent | Team salomon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:42:53 (1340e) | ||
0 | 1392 | BUISINE Valérie | Team salomon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:42:52 (1338e) | ||
0 | 1767 | BUISINE Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:19 (502e) | |||
0 | 1444 | BUISINE Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:18 (500e) | |||
0 | 1667 | BULCKAEN Pierre | Se par amour | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:07 (147e) | ||
0 | 2020 | BULTEEL Franck | Asdn cd59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:45 (302e) | ||
0 | 1131 | BULTEEL Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1389 | BULTEL Mélanie | Les queen du running | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:37 (934e) | ||
0 | 1411 | BUQUET Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2267 | BURGIO Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:06 (886e) | |||
0 | 2176 | BURNOD Benjamin | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:04:23 (1368e) | ||
0 | 2175 | BURNOD Perrine | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:04:23 (1367e) | ||
0 | 1858 | BUSSCHAERT Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:02:42 (156e) | |||
0 | 1908 | BUTEZ Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:08 (1123e) | |||
0 | 2242 | BUTEZ Capucine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:21:26 (486e) | |||
0 | 1881 | BUYSSECHAERT Jeanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:46 (1105e) | |||
0 | 1707 | CAILLAU Baptiste | Les lutins de la mere mariette | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:24:17 (547e) | ||
0 | 1708 | CAILLAU Vincent | Les lutins de la mere mariette | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:18 (548e) | ||
0 | 1709 | CAILLAU Mariette | Les lutins de la mere mariette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:18 (549e) | ||
0 | 1230 | CAILLE Anne-gaëlle | Herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:31:09 (1268e) | ||
0 | 1074 | CAILLIAU Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:19 (692e) | |||
0 | 2254 | CAILLIAU Rosine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2255 | CAILLIAU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1749 | CALDERON Marcela | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:23 (712e) | |||
0 | 1623 | CALLAERT Dorothee | Dragon bees | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:31:28 (1281e) | ||
0 | 2512 | CALLEWAERT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:21 (945e) | |||
0 | 1978 | CALONNE Mathieu | Team la biere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:28:47 (1252e) | ||
0 | 1984 | CALVARIN Sophie | Skwal athon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:07 (517e) | ||
0 | 2357 | CAMBRAYE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:30 (429e) | |||
0 | 2248 | CAMERLYNCK Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:13 (985e) | |||
0 | 2251 | CAMPAGNE Sylvie | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:46:07 (1354e) | ||
0 | 1831 | CAMPION Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:29 (560e) | |||
0 | 1830 | CAMPION Rebecca | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:23 (107e) | |||
0 | 1829 | CAMPION Lucien | Canette | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2112 | CAPELLE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2374 | CAPPOEN Coralie | Les affutes du jarret | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:44 (91e) | ||
0 | 1161 | CAPPOEN Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:47 (1085e) | |||
0 | 1158 | CAPPOEN Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:25:52 (1240e) | |||
0 | 2068 | CARCAN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:34 (668e) | |||
0 | 2039 | CARETTE Caroline | Jardimax | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:54 (746e) | ||
0 | 1423 | CARETTE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:59 (247e) | |||
0 | 1424 | CARETTE Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:59 (248e) | |||
0 | 1936 | CARLIER Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:20 (600e) | |||
0 | 1693 | CARLIER Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:17 (987e) | |||
0 | 1572 | CARLU Isabelle | Ac capellois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2370 | CARNEVALI Yannick | Les indestructibles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:10:18 (1172e) | ||
0 | 2344 | CARNEZ Aurelie | Courir ensemble en cote des isles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:49 (244e) | ||
0 | 2345 | CARNEZ Sebastien | Courir ensemble en cote des isles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:48 (242e) | ||
0 | 2209 | CARON Bruno | Lna | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:03 (114e) | ||
0 | 2238 | CARPENTIER Nadège | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:03 (830e) | |||
0 | 2184 | CARPENTIER Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:25 (350e) | |||
0 | 1499 | CARRE Bérengère | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:44 (1017e) | ||
0 | 2292 | CARREIRO Tanguy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:22 (18e) | |||
0 | 1316 | CARTON Matthieu | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:04:25 (1373e) | ||
0 | 2069 | CASSEZ Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:55 (59e) | |||
0 | 2070 | CASSEZ Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:32 (386e) | |||
0 | 2262 | CATEL Denis | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:50 (144e) | ||
0 | 1057 | CATHAGNE Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:22:08 (1223e) | |||
0 | 1056 | CATHAGNE Frederick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:22:05 (1220e) | |||
0 | 1822 | CATTEAU Elizabeth | Courir avec coco | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:43 (1119e) | ||
0 | 1176 | CATTEAU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:09 (294e) | |||
0 | 1208 | CATTEZ Fabien | Herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:36:15 (1311e) | ||
0 | 2383 | CATTOEN Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:36 (432e) | |||
0 | 2097 | CAUCHETEUR Mélanie | Acc chappelle d armentieres | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:08 (624e) | ||
0 | 2182 | CAUDOUX Sandrine | Le drapeau du portel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:39 (201e) | ||
0 | 2305 | CAUDRON Mathilde | Fitnessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 02:00:54 (1127e) | ||
0 | 1016 | CAUPAIN Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:22 (427e) | |||
0 | 1926 | CAYET Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:21 (839e) | |||
0 | 1276 | CAZEEL Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:20 (658e) | |||
0 | 2186 | CAZIER Marc | Karate club heuringhem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:45 (1114e) | ||
0 | 2185 | CAZIER Line | Karate club heuringhem | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:46 (1115e) | ||
0 | 1647 | CAZIN Céline | Comic ligue | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:21 (867e) | ||
0 | 1401 | CEROUTER Julien | Team salomon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:41:38 (1333e) | ||
0 | 1516 | CHAMOIS Regis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:46 (176e) | |||
0 | 1170 | CHARLEMAGNE Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:28 (1097e) | |||
0 | 1092 | CHARLET Baptiste | Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:04 (622e) | ||
0 | 1970 | CHARLET Eric | Courir a comines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:05 (480e) | ||
0 | 1692 | CHARLET Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:59 (991e) | |||
0 | 1914 | CHARLET Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:15 (498e) | |||
0 | 1537 | CHARLET Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:56 (760e) | |||
0 | 2480 | CHARLEYS Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:54 (744e) | |||
0 | 2504 | CHARPENTIER Walter | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:29 (76e) | |||
0 | 1107 | CHARRIER Claire | Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:09 (253e) | ||
0 | 1650 | CHATELAIN Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:37 (789e) | |||
0 | 2488 | CHATELAIN Alain | Les abeilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:21 (11e) | ||
0 | 2426 | CHAVATTE Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:49 (1164e) | |||
0 | 2061 | CHEHAB Kaci | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:00 (476e) | |||
0 | 1039 | CHEVALIER Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:06 (835e) | |||
0 | 2279 | CHIARAPPA Thomas | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:05 (2e) | ||
0 | 2543 | CHIARELLO Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:12:46 (1185e) | |||
0 | 1529 | CHMIELARCZYK Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:26 (48e) | |||
0 | 1629 | CHOPIN Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1630 | CHOPIN Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1396 | CHRISTIAENS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2230 | CHRISTOPHE Franque | Handi aventures | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:13 (327e) | ||
0 | 1625 | CICZORA Stephanie | Les blablateuses | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:29 (584e) | ||
0 | 1983 | CLABAUT Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:37 (466e) | |||
0 | 2041 | CLARISSE Jonathan | Jardimax | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:35 (507e) | ||
0 | 1215 | CLAUW Maria | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2476 | CLEENEWERCK Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:09:19 (1378e) | |||
0 | 1798 | CLEENEWERCK Sébastien | Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:10:47 (1380e) | ||
0 | 1797 | CLEENEWERCK Nathalie | Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:59:55 (1121e) | ||
0 | 1925 | CLEMENT Christine | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:44 (531e) | ||
0 | 1795 | CLETON Eric | Osa aire sur la lys athle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:41:06 (1331e) | ||
0 | 1658 | CNOCKAERT François | Les servinois creoles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:43 (965e) | ||
0 | 1659 | CNOCKAERT Jennifer | Les servinois creoles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:42 (964e) | ||
0 | 2448 | COCKEDEY Sebastien | Axa atout c?ur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:52 (515e) | ||
0 | 1214 | COET Cassandre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:28 (871e) | |||
0 | 1710 | COEUGNEIT Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:18 (166e) | |||
0 | 1323 | COGNARD Arnaud | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:47 (40e) | ||
0 | 2351 | COINTE Wilfried | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:47 (569e) | |||
0 | 1186 | COLART Vincent | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:31:14 (1276e) | ||
0 | 2086 | COLIN Emmanuel | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:25:44 (1239e) | ||
0 | 1197 | COMYN Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:41:43 (1335e) | |||
0 | 1448 | CONDETTE Chloe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:05:28 (200e) | |||
0 | 1447 | CONDETTE Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:26 (150e) | |||
0 | 2443 | COOPMAN Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:26:02 (1244e) | |||
0 | 1405 | COPIN Frédéric | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:52 (1023e) | ||
0 | 2033 | COQUEREL Alex | Jardimax | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:24 (287e) | ||
0 | 1324 | CORBEAU Judith | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:16 (297e) | ||
0 | 1618 | CORDIER Veronique | Ca coudekerque branche | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:49 (1073e) | ||
0 | 2312 | CORNET Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:00 (720e) | |||
0 | 2506 | CORNUEL Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:30:09 (1262e) | |||
0 | 1193 | CORNUEL Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:30:04 (1260e) | |||
0 | 1501 | COTTIGNY Sylvie | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:03 (1044e) | ||
0 | 2057 | COTTREEL Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:44 (239e) | |||
0 | 2406 | COUBEL Yohann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:48 (472e) | |||
0 | 2417 | COUDEVYLLE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:23 (403e) | |||
0 | 2517 | COULON Hervé | Osa aire sur la lys athle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:41:01 (1325e) | ||
0 | 1488 | COUPÉ Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:13 (783e) | |||
0 | 1041 | COURMONT Severine | Herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:36:11 (1309e) | ||
0 | 1040 | COURMONT Sebastien | Herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:36:09 (1308e) | ||
0 | 1592 | COURSEAUX LEFEBVRE Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:48 (510e) | |||
0 | 1662 | COUSIN Nicolas | Wasps team running | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:14 (956e) | ||
0 | 2533 | COUSSEMAKER Landry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2021 | COUSTELLIER Eric | Asdn cd59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:38 (565e) | ||
0 | 2138 | COUTANCEAU Paul-émile | Run crew 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:44 (121e) | ||
0 | 1836 | COUTURIER Sophie | Bethune athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:02 (828e) | ||
0 | 2173 | CROXOO Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:58 (440e) | |||
0 | 2276 | CUGNY Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:10 (682e) | |||
0 | 1233 | CUVELIER Valentin | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1312 | CUVELIER Bastien | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:04:24 (1369e) | ||
0 | 1587 | CUVELIER Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:24 (1009e) | |||
0 | 2401 | CUVELIER Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2442 | CUVILLIER Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:47 (177e) | |||
0 | 1521 | CZECHOWSKI Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:14 (497e) | |||
0 | 1061 | CZERNIK Benoit | Teteghem athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:28 (1151e) | ||
0 | 1847 | D HAUDT Larry | Team groot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:48 (719e) | ||
0 | 1846 | D HAUDT Stephanie | Team groot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:20 (909e) | ||
0 | 1599 | D'HAUDT Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:00 (417e) | |||
0 | 2103 | D'HAUDT Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:55 (415e) | |||
0 | 2104 | D'HAUDT Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:54 (414e) | |||
0 | 1410 | DABLEMONT Anne-sophie | Team salomon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:40:56 (1322e) | ||
0 | 2361 | DACQUIN Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:37 (670e) | |||
0 | 1619 | DAHES Nordine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:28:30 (1251e) | |||
0 | 2211 | DALLERY Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:23:02 (1227e) | |||
0 | 2210 | DALLERY Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1231 | DAMEZ Sylvie | Herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:33:55 (1301e) | ||
0 | 2058 | DAMMAN Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:48 (435e) | |||
0 | 2060 | DAMMAN Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:37 (433e) | |||
0 | 2059 | DAMMAN Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:07 (196e) | |||
0 | 2515 | DANCOISNE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:17 (597e) | |||
0 | 2114 | DANES Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:51 (122e) | |||
0 | 1268 | DANIELA Giovannetti | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:12 (165e) | |||
0 | 1916 | DANNEL Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:45 (609e) | |||
0 | 1079 | DARTOIS William | Herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:04 (1230e) | ||
0 | 1105 | DARTOIS Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:38 (509e) | |||
0 | 2446 | DASSONVILLE David | Running club hondschootois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:46:36 (1355e) | ||
0 | 2157 | DAUTRICOURT Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:11 (323e) | |||
0 | 2156 | DAUTRICOURT Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:31 (665e) | |||
0 | 1294 | DE BROUWERE Teddy | Osm lomme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:56 (1141e) | ||
0 | 2160 | DE MORAES Norbert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:34 (152e) | |||
0 | 1542 | DE OLIVEIRA Lea | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:48:00 (1036e) | ||
0 | 1407 | DE OLIVEIRA Fréderique | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:01 (1038e) | ||
0 | 1406 | DE OLIVEIRA Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:59 (1034e) | |||
0 | 1408 | DE OLIVEIRA Manuel | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:02 (1040e) | ||
0 | 1493 | DE OLIVEIRA Georges | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:50 (1018e) | ||
0 | 1356 | DE RIEMAECKER Fred | Osm lomme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1755 | DE RUYCK Solange | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:22 (130e) | |||
0 | 2431 | DE RYCKE Linda | Run4all | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:31 (563e) | ||
0 | 2285 | DE TARLE Eymeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:24:56 (576e) | |||
0 | 1632 | DE ZORZI Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:15:27 (351e) | |||
0 | 1078 | DEBACKER Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:32 (1084e) | |||
0 | 2389 | DEBAILLEUL Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:18 (138e) | |||
0 | 1875 | DEBEIRE Claudine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:13 (447e) | |||
0 | 1874 | DEBEIRE Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:14 (451e) | |||
0 | 2469 | DEBERDT Christian | Les dunes de l espoir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:32:04 (748e) | ||
0 | 2468 | DEBERDT Christine | Les dunes de l espoir | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:52 (741e) | ||
0 | 1583 | DEBLIECK Michael | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2302 | DEBOUVER Thibaut | Triathlon club d hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:04 (27e) | ||
0 | 1466 | DEBRIL Sylvie | Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:12:53 (1189e) | ||
0 | 1689 | DEBRIL Erwin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:18 (690e) | |||
0 | 1711 | DEBRIL Sylvie | Jc wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:09:25 (256e) | ||
0 | 1687 | DEBRIL Erwin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:24 (255e) | |||
0 | 2226 | DECAT Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:27 (633e) | |||
0 | 2326 | DECAT Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:25 (630e) | |||
0 | 2386 | DECHERF Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:27 (559e) | |||
0 | 2047 | DECHERF Martine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:02 (721e) | |||
0 | 1645 | DECKMYN Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:52 (675e) | |||
0 | 1789 | DECLERCK Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:48 (41e) | |||
0 | 1055 | DECLERCK Veronique | Omnisport airois athle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:46 (241e) | ||
0 | 1054 | DECLERCK Gonzague | Omnisport airois athle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:46 (240e) | ||
0 | 2235 | DECOBERT Frederic | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:36 (140e) | ||
0 | 2236 | DECOBERT Estelle | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:47 (815e) | ||
0 | 1502 | DECOKER Sara | Ca coudekerque branche | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:58 (193e) | ||
0 | 1191 | DECOOPMAN Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:45 (767e) | |||
0 | 1819 | DECORTE Nicolas | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:47 (813e) | ||
0 | 1281 | DECOSTER Sylvie | Les supers s | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:09 (858e) | ||
0 | 1697 | DECROIX Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:20 (734e) | |||
0 | 1808 | DECROO Caroline | Jc wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:58 (135e) | ||
0 | 1898 | DECROO Yannick | Jc wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:12 (6e) | ||
0 | 1571 | DECUYPER Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2317 | DEDECKER Arnaud | Watten athle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:28 (56e) | ||
0 | 2257 | DEFFONTAINE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:23 (841e) | |||
0 | 2327 | DEFIVES Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:17:35 (387e) | |||
0 | 1189 | DEFLEUR Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:49:35 (1360e) | |||
0 | 2126 | DEFOIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:29 (222e) | |||
0 | 1834 | DEFRANCQ Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:10 (1080e) | |||
0 | 1462 | DEFRANCQ Urbain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:18:02 (1205e) | |||
0 | 2166 | DEFRANCQ Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1076 | DEFROMONT Jean-luc | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:45 (1287e) | ||
0 | 1821 | DEGAND Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:10 (162e) | |||
0 | 1931 | DEGRAEVE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:42 (409e) | |||
0 | 1928 | DEGRAVE Laurence | Running club blendecques | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:38 (1012e) | ||
0 | 2203 | DEGRYSE DELLO SPEDALE Annick-pierre | Course et passion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:38:21 (865e) | ||
0 | 1067 | DEHAESE Rémi | Z arrangees | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:53 (821e) | ||
0 | 1313 | DEHAEZE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:14:09 (1193e) | |||
0 | 2474 | DEHAFFREINGUE Valérie | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:11 (322e) | ||
0 | 1565 | DEHEELE Pierrot | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:06:32 (1375e) | ||
0 | 2278 | DEHEUNYNCK Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:10 (684e) | |||
0 | 1425 | DEHONDT Gregory | Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:35 (120e) | ||
0 | 1859 | DEHONDT Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:31 (118e) | |||
0 | 1731 | DEHONDT Godeleine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:39 (527e) | |||
0 | 1019 | DEHONDT Veronique | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:21:06 (1216e) | ||
0 | 1778 | DEHONDT Florence | Courir avec coco | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:20 (1118e) | ||
0 | 2018 | DEHOUCK Amandine | Asdn cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:54 (677e) | ||
0 | 1848 | DEHOUCK Amaury | Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:53 (676e) | ||
0 | 1876 | DEHUYSSER Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:33:18 (763e) | |||
0 | 1244 | DEJONGHE Emilie | Ndl steenvoorde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:43 (718e) | ||
0 | 1812 | DEKEISTER Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:52 (24e) | |||
0 | 1307 | DEKEUKELAERE Julien | Herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:30:44 (1263e) | ||
0 | 1201 | DELABY John | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:07 (952e) | |||
0 | 1162 | DELAHAYE Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:50 (1087e) | |||
0 | 1172 | DELAHAYE Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:17:12 (1204e) | |||
0 | 2321 | DELAHAYE Philippe | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:29 (928e) | ||
0 | 2271 | DELAHAYE Dominique | Saint venant athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:08 (837e) | ||
0 | 1138 | DELAMETTE Charline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:37 (586e) | |||
0 | 1932 | DELAPLACE Damien | Elan frugeois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:31 (406e) | ||
0 | 2197 | DELAPORTE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1604 | DELATTRE Manu | Esprit run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1913 | DELATTRE Jean pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1823 | DELAUTRE Camille | Cote opale st omer | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:24:10 (540e) | ||
0 | 1333 | DELAYEN Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:51 (512e) | |||
0 | 2481 | DELBENDE Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:14:11 (1195e) | |||
0 | 2539 | DELEBARRE Michel | Osa aire sur la lys athle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1720 | DELEBASSEE VERNET Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:52 (982e) | |||
0 | 1393 | DELEBECQUE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:41 (109e) | |||
0 | 1395 | DELEBECQUE Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:28:43 (672e) | |||
0 | 1394 | DELEBECQUE Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:28:40 (671e) | |||
0 | 1355 | DELECLUSE Jean-françois | Osm lomme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1883 | DELECOURT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:11 (295e) | |||
0 | 1414 | DELEDICQ Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:11 (907e) | |||
0 | 1415 | DELEDICQ Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:20:27 (460e) | |||
0 | 1993 | DELEEST Louise | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:16 (361e) | ||
0 | 1994 | DELEU Adeline | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:46 (371e) | ||
0 | 2054 | DELEZENNE Fabrice | Axa atout c?ur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:01 (443e) | ||
0 | 1704 | DELGERIE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:58 (1113e) | |||
0 | 1556 | DELIERS Patrice | Bethune athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:42 (778e) | ||
0 | 1555 | DELIERS Marie-france | Bethune athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:03 (914e) | ||
0 | 2338 | DELIESSCHE Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:40 (44e) | |||
0 | 1639 | DELIVRE Paola | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:18 (996e) | |||
0 | 2413 | DELMAIRE Tiphaine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1554 | DELOBEL Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:19 (997e) | |||
0 | 1553 | DELOBEL Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:10 (983e) | |||
0 | 1449 | DELPLANQUE Nadine | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:40:45 (912e) | ||
0 | 1450 | DELPLANQUE Joël | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:37:55 (854e) | ||
0 | 1765 | DELPORTE Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:08 (308e) | |||
0 | 1077 | DELPORTE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:08 (307e) | |||
0 | 2398 | DELPORTE Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:41:04 (1328e) | |||
0 | 2131 | DELRUE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:17 (400e) | |||
0 | 2037 | DELSART Thais | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:15 (499e) | |||
0 | 1627 | DELVALLEZ Sébastien | Racquinghem club canin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:18 (1167e) | ||
0 | 1825 | DELVAR Rachelle | Les licornes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:18 (1055e) | ||
0 | 1524 | DELVAR Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:17 (1053e) | |||
0 | 2158 | DELVAUX Nicolas | Courir avec nico | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1975 | DELVIGNE Marc | Bethune athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:33 (787e) | ||
0 | 2122 | DEMAN Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:20 (312e) | |||
0 | 1734 | DEMAN Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:42 (300e) | |||
0 | 1866 | DEMAN François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1152 | DEMANY Francky | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:41 (390e) | |||
0 | 1746 | DEMILLY Peggy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:02 (292e) | |||
0 | 2348 | DEMOL Marc-antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:20 (551e) | |||
0 | 2349 | DEMOL Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:22 (554e) | |||
0 | 2137 | DENAES Xavier | Ass | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:58 (1129e) | ||
0 | 1183 | DENIS Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:07 (251e) | |||
0 | 1203 | DENNEQUIN Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:54 (473e) | |||
0 | 2113 | DENNEQUIN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:07:43 (1163e) | |||
0 | 1820 | DENNEQUIN Sabine | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2022 | DEPRES Virginie | Asdn cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:29 (844e) | ||
0 | 2234 | DEPREZ Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:19 (599e) | |||
0 | 2063 | DEPREZ Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:49 (158e) | |||
0 | 2418 | DEPRIESTER Michael | Us leffrinckoucke jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:03 (115e) | ||
0 | 2441 | DEPRIESTER Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:16 (7e) | |||
0 | 1752 | DEPRIESTER Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:37 (698e) | |||
0 | 1741 | DEPUTTE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:33 (776e) | |||
0 | 2118 | DEQUEANT Anthony | Boralex | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:16:03 (1199e) | ||
0 | 1574 | DEQUIDT Gael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:44 (80e) | |||
0 | 1614 | DEQUIDT Severine | Cmdc | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:50 (318e) | ||
0 | 1856 | DEQUIDT Leocadie | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:47 (280e) | ||
0 | 1855 | DEQUIDT Godeleine | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:46 (278e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)